location-img
Your Location
Unspecified
product_alu

CLEAREST CAPSULE

21 EGP

Order Description

* Composition:

 Cetirizine dihydrochloride 5 mg + Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride 120 mg.

* Long-acting, Non-sedating Antihistaminic / Decongestant.

 For Rapid Relief of Allergic Rhinitis, Sinus && Nasal Congestion, Sneezing and Rhinorrhea.

You May Also Like